Equipes 2018/2019

Court_squash_410x410

Equipes ACS Squash Center inscrites pour la saison 2018/2019


FEMMES – Régionale 1



Equipes Center 1F - 2018-2019

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1LIPRANDI(Cap.)Sandrine2696754Z3B (341)
N°2FLESCHHélène2065654B3C (523)
N°3DA SILVASandrine01172533D(685)
N°4WAGNONValérie2582781A4C(1344)
N°5LEVYPascale2889068JNC
N°6MICHAUDAnne0117185NC
Championnat Régional 1 : Poule B


HOMMES – Nationale 3


Equipe Center 1H 2019-2020

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1CHAMBONNicolas1829970Y
N°2KRAMERRoman1923692S
N°3MERINOIgnacio1811406T
N°4CAMUS(Cap.)Manuel1073844O
N°5PIECHACZYKGuillaume1254401E

HOMMES – Régionale 1


Equipe Center 2H 2019-2020

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°7LAFORGEThomas1893216C
N°1MITJANSFranck1620836C
N°2ALLOIN (Cap.)Quentin1215557P
N°3MOUNIERDamien1793869Q
N°4BESSONBenjamin1130016k
N°5THEVENARDRégis1467151X
N°6ANTUORIMarc1280603H

HOMMES – Régionale 2



Equipe Center 3H 2019-2020

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°9CANEVAL BOURGEOISTerence1804656G
N°1VIGNELLOSerge1373190X
N°2BLANCHervé1302908F
N°3MIGNOT (Cap.)Matthias1229688J
N°4RAMEAUEtienne1013225Z
N°6CAULKRobert0123836
N°7GUILLONMartin1374362Y
N°8FRANGINEmmanuel1627689A


Equipe Center 7H 2019-2020

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1SANDEVOIRFlorent1973899R4B (1484)
N°2CHANGPhilippe1430703O4C (1672)
N°3GUERINOTNicolas1214839C4C (1596)
N°4BALBO (Cap.)Loïc1166953P5A (2690)
N°5GUILLEMINLionel1377757L5A (2783)
N°6BOURGAULTPhilippe1414506F5B (3434)
N°7COMESJean-François1781946I5B(3715)

 


HOMMES – Régionale 3



Equipe Center 4H 2019-2020

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1RICHIERPatrick1709600Z
N°2DESTEVEJean Pierre1535256H
N°3CONTARDOYannick1798827P
N°4COUPPE DE K LOURYMichel1808860E
N°5BAFFIERFranck1599690F
N°6LAVIEILLELaurent1356847O
N°7REVELLIN (Cap.)Gilles1055624D
N°8BRAVAISGuillaume1055624D
N°9GOUDYClaude1245185M


Equipe Center 5H 2019-2020

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°8NSIBI Mohamed Ali0110832
N°1QUIRINJonathan1977228Z
N°2GAZEAUAnthony1515023G
N°3TRIOUX (Cap.)Eric1134965B
N°4CAILLEAUBenoit0098843
N°5SERMEChristophe1792858R
N°6CANEVAL BOURGEOISTerence1804656G
N°7POCHICDavid1020910Z