Equipes 2013/2014

Archives des equipes ACS inscrites pour la saison 2013/2014

Equipes Hommes

EquipeNiveau 
CENTER 1HNationale 3
CENTER 2HRégionale 1
CENTER 3HRégionale 2
CENTER 4HRégionale 2
CENTER 7HRégionale 2
CENTER 5HRégionale 3
CENTER 6HRégionale 3

Equipes Femmes

EquipeNiveau 
CENTER 1FNationale 2
CENTER 2FRégionale 1
CENTER 3FRégionale 2

Equipe Center 1H 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1Chambon (Cap) Nicolas1829970YASS-2B (80)
N°2VeyetBenjamin1708179W2C (181)
N°3PollyFabien1500337FASS-2C (185)
N°4Courrier Lionel1161364FASS-2D (185)
N°5Kramer Roman1923692S3A (288)
Championnat Nationale 3

Equipe Center 2H 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1ParedesVictor1786511BASS-2B (110)
N°2Merino Ignacio 1811406TASS-2C (160)
N°3Camus (Cap)Manuel1073844O2C (170)
N°4Baral-BaronAlexandre1469109L3C (616)
N°5GnininviEphrem1334992E4A (1159)
N°6ChanteloveJeremy1465544P4C (1615)
N°7AntuoriMarc1280603H4C (1860)
Championnat Régional 1

Equipe Center 3H 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1Desteve Jean-Pierre1535256H3D (801)
N°2Vignello Serge1373190X4A (1222)
N°3Richier Patrick1709600Z4C (1966)
N°4AlcarazXavier1357195G4D (2001)
N°5KusinaAlexander1222204V4D (2134)
N°6GueganLionel1278841A4D (2224)
N°7Couppe de KlouryMichel1808860E4D (2391)
N°8Revellin (Cap)Gilles 1833351S5B (3479)
N°9ChevrotLaurent1949236F5C (4003)
Championnat Régional 2

Equipe Center 4H 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1LandraginThomas1354660M4B (1292)
N°2Mignot(Cap)Matthias1229688J4C (1684)
N°3AlloinQuentin1215557P4C (1815)
N°4RameauEtienne1013225Z4D (2074)
N°5PerillardDamien1334085T4D (2291)
N°6GuillonMartin1374362Y5A (3042)
N°7Blanc Hervé1302908F5B (3076)
N°8FranginManu1627689A5D (5627)?
N°9CaissonBastien1694425H5D (4801)
Championnat Régional 2

Equipe Center 5H 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1Trioux (Cap)Eric1134965B5A (2918)
N°2QuirinJonathan1977228Z5C (4257)
N°3ChampierFlorent1991771K5C (4315)
N°4GazeauAnthony1515023G5C (4448)
N°5FichetQuentin1677794D5C (4515)
N°6Di VitaErwan1283146Q5D (5099)
N°7Lavieille Laurent1356847O5D (5115)
N°8BenasSebastien1286891FNC
N°9FeuilluAurelien-------------NC
Championnat Régional 3

Equipe Center 6H 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1BarrailhStéphane1622961S4D (2344)
N°2BaffierFranck1599690F4D (2351)
N°3Depelley Guilhem1758004F5A (2614)
N°4Chane-KongOlivier1776637P5A (2679)
N°5PochicDavid1020910Z5A (2880)
N°6Decaras Sylvain1202272A5A (2912)
N°7PercyJean-Louis 1663377M5C (4418)
N°8ThomassinDavid1510108O5C (4514)
N°9BouilliezAlexis1509107B5C (4517)
Championnat Régional 3

Equipe Center 1F 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1Garden Claire2435412D2B (71)
N°2Le Clercq (Cap) Audrey2510349W2B (83)
N°3 MorcretteMelissa2805049T2C (108)
N°4JacquotAude2631317O2C (111)
Championnat National 2

Equipe Center 2F 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1ToyosTeresa2198782I3A (291)
N°2Goth Bernadette2399735MASS-3A (315)
N°3 Chesneau (Cap) Chantal2846197X3B (419)
N°4FleschHélène2065654B3C (544)
N°5SternerManlin2631643Q4B (962)
Championnat Régional 1

Equipe Center 3F 2015-2016

OrdreNomPrénomLicenceClassement (Rang)
N°1Liprandi (Cap) Sandrine2696754Z3C (542)
N°2CasierEmmanuelle2186230M3A (779)
N°3MitjansDéborah2179140I4B (1050)
N°4BardetIsabelle2357577SNC
N°5GnininviFloriane------------NC
Championnat Régional 2